Register and Login
Forgot  Register
Nursing World Nigeria Logo
  • Get Free Nursing News Alert

  •  
(Batch A: 8:00am): Recruitment Interview on Tuesday 3rd November 2020 - University of Uyo Teaching Hospital
Date Posted: 30/Oct/2020

Nursing Officers I and Nursing Officers II

University of Uyo Teaching Hospital

2020 SHORT LISTED APPLICANTS FOR NURSING OFFICER I

S/N

SURNAME

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

RANK

1

ABEGUNDE

VALENTINE

OLAMIDE

NO1

2

ABEJEGAH

YVONNE

IJEOMA

NO1

3

ABIA

EDET

BASSEY

NO1

4

ABRAHAM

GIFT

CHIDINMA

NO1

5

ABUSOMWAN

PEACE

OSAIGBOKAN

NO1

6

AGAMS

PRECIOUS

CHINAGOROM

NO1

7

AKPAN

IDONGESIT

STEPHEN

NO1

8

AKPAN

INEMESIT

NSE-ABASI

NO1

9

AKPAN

INIOBONG

DANIEL

NO1

10

AKPAN

PATRICIA

PAUL

NO1

11

AKPAN

RICHIE

BONIFACE

NO1

12

AKPAN

UWAKMFON

ENO

NO1

13

AKPAUSO

MFONOBONG

ATAUYO

NO1

14

AKWAOWO

COMFORT

MICHAEL

NO1

15

ALEGBELEYE

ADERONKE

OLUWAKEMI

NO1

16

AMAGBA

NKECHI

JULIET

NO1

17

AMANDA

HOPE

 

NO1

18

ANIEZI

CHINYERE

OGBONNAYA

NO1

19

ANIOBI

CHIDIMMA

MARGARET

NO1

20

ANONYE

CHIKA

PAULINA

NO1

21

ANYANWU

ESTHER

ONYINYECHI

NO1

22

APOLOS

STEPHEN

 

NO1

23

ARCHIBONG

FELICIA

UFOT

NO1

24

ASIMUGHA

NGOZI

 

NO1

25

ASUQUO

EME

ETIM

NO1

26

AZOLUKWAM

NKIRU

JULIET

NO1

27

BADUMERUM-OROWHUO

SUSAN

OMENIHU

NO1

28

BASSEY

BELLA

MONDAY

NO1

29

BASSEY

EMEMOBONG

UDUAK

NO1

30

BITONG

EKEABASI

ANTHONY

NO1

31

CALEB

BLESSING

AMAKA

NO1

32

CHARLIE

ANIEFIOK

FRIDAY

NO1

33

CHUKWUNONYEREAANYI

MIRIAM

EZIKE

NO1

34

DANIEL

UWAKMFON

IMEOBONG

NO1

35

ECHIZIE

FAITH

NKASIOBI

NO1

36

EDEKE

PROMISE

SUNDAY

NO1

37

EDET

ANGELA

WILLIAM

NO1

38

EDET

DORCAS

ODOKWO

NO1

39

EDET

IDONGESIT

UMOH

NO1

40

EFFIONG

CHIOMA

WILSON

NO1

41

EFFIONG

MARY

EDEM

NO1

42

EGBULE

CHIDINMA

 

NO1

43

EKANEM

IMAOBONG

BASSEY

NO1

44

EKANEM

INYENE

VICTOR

NO1

45

EKPENYONG

DEODEY

EPHRAIM

NO1

46

EKPO

BENEDICTA

EMMANUEL

NO1

47

EKPO

INIMFON

ALOYSIUS

NO1

48

EKPOUDOM

KOKOMMA

NKUTJESUS

NO1

49

ELIJAH

CHINYERE

BROWNSON

NO1

50

EMAH

EDWIN

ETEFIA

NO1

51

EMAH

GLORY

ELIJAH

NO1

52

EMENIKE

FAVOUR

OBIAGERI

NO1

53

EMMANUEL

CYNTHIA

UNANAOWO

NO1

54

EMMANUEL

UDUAK

VICTORIA

NO1

55

ERUGO

QUEEN

CHIBUOGWU

NO1

56

ESINWANG

INIOBONG

SUNDAY

NO1

57

ESSIEN

EMAEKOP

SUNDAY

NO1

58

ESSIEN

EMMANUELLA

ETIM

NO1

59

ESSIEN

IMAOBONG

EDIDIONG

NO1

60

ESSIEN

UWAKMFON

ASUQUO

NO1

61

ESU

EKEREOBONG

UDOFA

NO1

62

ETEFIA

EMAH

EDWIN

NO1

63

ETIM

MFON

IGNATIUS

NO1

64

ETIM

BLESSING

FABIAN

NO1

65

ETUKUDO-MICHEAL

ITORO

MICHAEL

NO1

66

EYIBIO

PEACE

EDET

NO1

67

HENSION

ONYEKACHI

PEACE

NO1

68

IBANGA

PAULINA

 

NO1

69

IDIO

NYENEIME

RAPHAEL

NO1

70

IDIO

VICTORIA

JOSEPH

NO1

71

IDIONG

FRANCISCA

EAMON

NO1

72

IDUNG

PATIENCE

UDOUDO

NO1

73

IFEGBO

CHIOMA

PAMELA

NO1

74

IGOCHE

EHIOWOICHO

KATE

NO1

75

IGWEBUOBI

CHEKWUBE

FRANCIS

NO1

76

IKPE

IMAOBONG

ALOYSIUS

NO1

77

IKPONG

BLESSING

EDET

NO1

78

INYANG

AGNES

EMMANUEL

NO1

79

INYANG

EKOMOBONG

ARCHIBONG

NO1

80

INYANG

IMA-ETTE

IME

NO1

81

ISAIAH

PETER

NYA

NO1

82

ITA

ANIEKAN

ITA

NO1

83

JACOB

CHRISTIANA

EKPENYONG

NO1

84

JAMES

UKEME

COSMAS

NO1

85

JOHN

ANNA

DAVIS

NO1

86

JOHN

ITORO

EDET

NO1

87

MARCUS

CHRISTIANA

FRIDAY

NO1

88

MBANG

INIOBONG

MONDAY

NO1

89

MBONG

MAGDALENE

IKENE

NO1

90

MFON

BASSEY

URUA

NO1

91

NAKANDA

EKEI

EYO

NO1

92

NGUN

CLEMENTINA

AKPE

NO1

93

NKEMAKOLAM

CHUKWUMA

UCHENNA

NO1

94

NKUKUT

EMEM

BASSEY

NO1

95

NNADI

OLUCHI

PEACE

NO1

96

NNEJI

EKPEREAMKA

MIRACLE

NO1

97

NTOMCHUKWU

TRUST

CHIGOZIE

NO1

98

NTUK

FELICITA

RAPHAEL

NO1

99

NWACHUKWU

CHERECHI

PRECIOUS

NO1

100

NWANGANGA

RUTH

EBERECHI

NO1

101

NWEZE

WILFRED

IFEANYI

NO1

102

NWOSU

CHOIMA

ANGELA

NO1

103

NYA

ISAIAH

PETER

NO1

104

NYAH

PRISCILLA

NSE

NO1

105

NZEKWE

FLORENCE

ANULIKA

NO1

106

OBOT

ENO-ABASI

NKERUWEM

NO1

107

ODE

PRINCESS

UCHECHI

NO1

108

OGAGA

GLORIA

MBAMBA

NO1

109

OGUGUO

CHIGOZIRIM

EZINNE

NO1

110

OGUZIE

GOODLUCK

OLUCHI

NO1

111

OGWUCHE

AMBROSE

 

NO1

112

OKEHI

CYNTHIA

NNENNA

NO1

113

OKEREKE

IHEOMA

FRANCISCA

NO1

114

OKEREKE

MARY

 

NO1

115

OKIDI

CHINYERE

OTTI

NO1

116

OKON

ETIMA

EDEMA

NO1

117

OKON

MARIA

PIUS

NO1

118

OKPOKPO

IFIOK

ANYANIME

NO1

119

OKPURU

ONUORA

JAMES

NO1

120

OKURE

BLESSING

PATRICK

NO1

121

OKURE

UTITOFON

ENOBONG

NO1

122

OMOLE

OLOHIJIE

BLESSING

NO1

123

ONWUEGBUCHUNAM

SYLVIA

IFEOMA

NO1

124

ORIM

ANNA

AKPANA

NO1

125

OSABOHIEN

YVONNE

IJEOMA

NO1

126

OSCAR

FRANCIS

PETER

NO1

127

OSONTA

GOSPEL

CHIGOZIRIM

NO1

128

OZOEKWO

OLUCHI

CALISTA

NO1

129

OZOEMENA

SCHOLASTICA

CHINENYE

NO1

130

PATRICK

FAITH

EPHRAIM

NO1

131

PETER

GLORY

NSIKAN

NO1

132

RAPHAEL

UDUAK

IKO

NO1

133

ROBERT

ETINI

MFONISO

NO1

134

TOM

UDUAK

USEN

NO1

135

UBANI

NGOZI

GRACE

NO1

136

UDEABAM

OKONKWO

VIVAN

NO1

137

UDOAKAEBE

SIFON

COSMAS

NO1

138

UDOFIA

UWAKMFON

ENO

NO1

139

UDOH

JENNY

EKANEM

NO1

140

UDOH

VERONICA

PATRICK

NO1

141

UDOMFU

UFORO

JACKSON

NO1

142

UDU

CHUKWUEMEKA

ONWE

NO1

143

UFOT

LYDIA

MALACHY

NO1

144

UKABUILU

CHUKWUKA

ONYEDIKACHI

NO1

145

UKAMAKA

ANASTESIA

ENWERE

NO1

146

UKAMAKA

ITEOGU

 

NO1

147

UKO

NGOZI

JACOB

NO1

148

UKPONG

MBEREOBONG

ELEGANT

NO1

149

UMANA

AFFIONG

EDEYO

NO1

150

UMENWA

BLESSING

OGOCHUKWU

NO1

151

UMOESSEN

EKAETTE

AKANIMO

NO1

152

UMOH

IRENE

INEMESIT

NO1

153

UMOH

UKEME

ELIJAH

NO1

154

UMOH

EDIDIONG

MONDAY

NO1

155

UMOREN

IDARA

SUNDAY

NO1

156

UMOREN

UWEM

SUNDAY

NO1

157

UMOUMOH

PATRICIA

SAMUEL UWEM

NO1

158

URUA

MFON

BASSEY

NO1

159

USOROH

EKIKERE

ETIM

NO1

160

UWAH

EUNICE

EMMANUEL

NO1

161

VICTOR

INYENE

 

NO1

162

WALKER

DORCAS

JOHN

NO1


2020 SHORT LISTED APPLICANTS FOR NURSING OFFICER II

S/N

SURNAME

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

RANK

1

ABARA

PRINCESSANNE

FRANCIS

NO II

2

ABIA

CANDY

POLYCARP

NO II

3

ABRAHAM

NDUKEOBONG

VICTOR

NO II

4

ACHILLES

LYDIA

PATRICK

NO II

5

ADAMS

ANIETIE

JOHN

NO II

6

AFAHAIDE

UDEME

MFON

NO II

7

AGBORMBA-OBI

JULIANA

MBUA

NO II

8

AKAGHA

BLESSING

CHIAMAKA

NO II

9

AKATA

IFIOK

UDUAK

NO II

10

AKPABIO

DIAYOKTIMA

PRINCE

NO II

11

AKPABIO

IDARESIT

EPHRAIM

NO II

12

AKPABIO

ROSELINE

UKEMEOBONG

NO II

13

AKPAETTE

UBONG

SAMUEL

NO II

14

AKPAKPAN

UTIBEIMA

SUNDAY

NO II

15

AKPAN

ANGELA

JOHN

NO II

16

AKPAN

ANTHONIA

MALACHY

NO II

17

AKPAN

CAROLINE

JANUARIUS

NO II

18

AKPAN

CECILIA

CHRISTOPHER

NO II

19

AKPAN

DATI-ABASI

NYONG

NO II

20

AKPAN

EKAETTE

UDO

NO II

21

AKPAN

EKEMINI

ETIM

NO II

22

AKPAN

ELIZABETH

COLUMBUS

NO II

23

AKPAN

EMEM

 

NO II

24

AKPAN

ENO

JOHN

NO II

25

AKPAN

ESTHER

VIVIAN

NO II

26

AKPAN

GLORY

ETIM

NO II

27

AKPAN

GLORY

JAMES

NO II

28

AKPAN

IDIONGOHABASI

IKPE

NO II

29

AKPAN

IMAOBONG

ETIM

NO II

30

AKPAN

INIOFON

UWEM

NO II

31

AKPAN

JOANNA

SAMUEL

NO II

32

AKPAN

JOSEPHINE

TOM

NO II

33

AKPAN

MARY

EFFIONG

NO II

34

AKPAN

NDIFREKE

ITOHOWO

NO II

35

AKPAN

NDIFREKE

JAMES

NO II

36

AKPAN

NKPOIKANKE-ABASI

DANDDY

NO II

37

AKPAN

PATIENCE

MICHAEL

NO II

38

AKPAN

RHODA

DANIEL

NO II

39

AKPAN

RUTH

ANIEKAN

NO II

40

AKPAN

UDUAK

EZEKIEL

NO II

41

AKPAN

UNYIME

SAMUEL

NO II

42

AKPAN

UYAI

MFON

NO II

43

AKPAN

CHRISTIANA

STEPHEN

NO II

44

AKPASO

SUTOIDEM

NYONG

NO II

45

AKWAOWO

EDIKAN

SAMUEL

NO II

46

AKWARANDU

VIVIAN

CHINANU

NO II

47

AMOS

EKEMINI

NDIFREKE

NO II

48

ANDANG

UDEME

BASSEY

NO II

49

ANDREW

IDARESIT

SAMUEL

NO II

50

ANIEITIE

PHILIP

OMORO

NO II

51

ANIEKAN

AUGUSTUS

MARTIN

NO II

52

ANIEKAN

EKAETTE

EFFIONG

NO II

53

APIH

GLORY

IBIANG

NO II

54

ARCHIBONG

INEMESIT

EDIDIONG

NO II

55

ARCHIBONG

MANDU

EDEM

NO II

56

ARCHIBONG

TIMFON

BASSEY

NO II

57

AROCHA

CHARITY

N

NO II

58

ASANGA

NSIKAK

PIUS

NO II

59

ASASANA

BLESSING

BASSEY

NO II

60

ASEBONG

BLESSING

ENO

NO II

61

ASHIKEM

JULIANA

 

NO II

62

ASIKARO

MARYANN

 

NO II

63

ASUKWO

INIMFON

HENRY

NO II

64

ASUQUO

EKAETTE

OKON

NO II

65

ASUQUO

ESTHER

OFFIONG

NO II

66

ASUQUO

ESTHER

SATURDAY

NO II

67

ASUQUO

GRACE

ETIM

NO II

68

ASUQUO

NSIKAN-ABASI

EYO

NO II

69

ATTAH

INYENEOBONG

EDET

NO II

70

BALOGUN

ELIZABETH

OLUBUNMI

NO II

71

BASSEY

ABASIANWAN

BENEDICT

NO II

72

BASSEY

BELLA

MONDAY

NO II

73

BASSEY

BLESSING

ISAIAH

NO II

74

BASSEY

EDIFON

NSIKAK

NO II

75

BASSEY

ENOIMA

EDET

NO II

76

BASSEY

ENO-OBONG

ANTHONY

NO II

77

BASSEY

ETOROBONG

IGNATIUS

NO II

78

BASSEY

FLORENCE

EMMANUEL

NO II

79

BASSEY

GLORY

EDEM

NO II

80

BASSEY

HAPPINESS

DICKSON

NO II

81

BASSEY

JULIANA

SUNDAY

NO II

82

BASSEY

MFONOBONG

EKONG

NO II

83

BASSEY

THERESA

EKOM-OBONG

NO II

84

BEN

UDUAK

UDOFOT

NO II

85

BENSON

IMAOBONG

AKPAN

NO II

86

BITONG

EKEABASI

ANTHONY

NO II

87

BOB

UNWANA

EKERETTE

NO II

88

BROWN

UWA-OFONIME

MICHAEL

NO II

89

BROWN

UDUAKOBONG

THURSDAY

NO II

90

CALEB

BLESSING

AMAKA

NO II

91

CHAILLES

LYDIA

PATRIC

NO II

92

CHARLIE

ANIEBIET

JOHN

NO II

93

CHARLIE

IMEFON

HEZEKIAH

NO II

94

CHIEFUNA

PEACILLIA

MARTIN

NO II

95

CHRISTOPHER

ESTHER

CALEB

NO II

96

CLEMENT

HAPPINESS

CLEMENT

NO II

97

CONFIDENCE

EFIOM

UDOH

NO II

98

DANIEL

EDIDIONG

COLUMBA

NO II

99

DANIEL

ESTHER

JOHN

NO II

100

DANIEL

PATIENCE

IMO

NO II

101

DANIEL

RHODA

AKPAN

NO II

102

DANIEL

UWAKMFON

IMEOBONG

NO II

103

DAVID

UNYIME

ETUKUDO

NO II

104

DESMOND

JOY

BENEDICTA

NO II

105

DOYE

IDONGESIT

 

NO II

106

DUNCAN

EMEM

HUBERT

NO II

107

EBERE

NWANKWO

 

NO II

108

EBIO

SAMUEL

NDARAKE

NO II

109

EBIRIEN

KPUNUEYINROBE

GOPIRIMA

NO II

110

EBONG

ABASIAMA

INEMEST

NO II

111

ECHOI

JUSTINA

SABASTINE

NO II

112

EDEM

BLESSING

IBANGA

NO II

113

EDEM

GLORY

EFFIONG

NO II

114

EDEM

GOODNEWS

MALACHY

NO II

115

EDEM-IDIONG

CHRISTIANA

BASSEY

NO II

116

EDET

AFFIONG

UKAM

NO II

117

EDET

ANGELA

EDET

NO II

118

EDET

ESTHER

VICTOR

NO II

119

EDET

ETINI

UDOM

NO II

120

EDET

EUNICE

FRIDAY

NO II

121

EDET

FAVOUR

BASSEY

NO II

122

EDET

GLORIA

EKONG

NO II

123

EDET

IDONGESIT

OKON

NO II

124

EDET

IDORENYIN

EDEM

NO II

125

EDET

IKPONG

BLESSING

NO II

126

EDET

LUCY

BASSEY

NO II

127

EDET

LUCY

BASSEY

NO II

128

EDET

MARTINA

WILLIAMS

NO II

129

EDET

NDARAKE

EDET

NO II

130

EDET

OFONMBUK

SYLVESTRE

NO II

131

EDET

RUTH

EDEM

NO II

132

EDET

SARAH

OKON

NO II

133

EDET

UDUAKOBONG

NSUHORIDEM

NO II

134

EDIKE

ITA-OBONG

FRIDAY

NO II

135

EDIWE

EKOMOBONG

EDET

NO II

136

EDUNOH

GRACE

EFFIONG

NO II

137

EFFIONG

BLESSING

INIOBONG

NO II

138

EFFIONG

BLESSING

PIUS

NO II

139

EFFIONG

CHIOMA

WILSON

NO II

140

EFFIONG

CHRISTABEL

ANIEBIABASI

NO II

141

EFFIONG

ENOBONG

LAWRENCE

NO II

142

EFFIONG

IDORENYIN

RUSSELL

NO II

143

EFFIONG

INI-ABASI

OKON

NO II

144

EFFIONG

INIOBONG

UWEM

NO II

145

EFFIONG

JOY

LINUS

NO II

146

EFFIONG

NSIDIBE

LINUS

NO II

147

EFFIONG

PATIENCE

OKON

NO II

148

EFFIONG

PHILOMENA

AMBROSE

NO II

149

EFFIONG

PROMISE

FRANCIS

NO II

150

EFFIONG

UDUAK

BASSEY

NO II

151

EFFIONG

UDUAK

PROMISE

NO II

152

EFIE

CHRISTIANA

ETIM

NO II

153

EFON

CHRISTIANA

MICHAEL

NO II

154

EGUREFA

LILIAN

O

NO II

155

EGWUJIMBA

CALISTA

ONYINYECHI

NO II

156

EKANEM

EDIOMO

FESTUS

NO II

157

EKANEM

EFEN

OKON

NO II

158

EKANEM

FRANCIS

PAUL

NO II

159

EKANEM

MFON-OBONG

ENIM

NO II

160

EKANEM

MFON-OBONG

OKON

NO II

161

EKANEM

NSISONGOBONG

IME

NO II

162

EKENEOKOT

MARY

IKHINEMEBE

NO II

163

EKERETTE

NDUESO

SUNDAY

NO II

164

EKETTE

ESTHER

EDET

NO II

165

EKIKO

ESTHER

CHRISTOPHER

NO II

166

EKIKO

JOSEPH

CHRISTOPHER

NO II

167

EKO

REBECCA

OMINI

NO II

168

EKOH

JOY

GABRIEL

NO II

169

EKONG

ANIEKEME

GODWIN

NO II

170

EKONG

BLESSING

NWANAOKUO

NO II

171

EKONG

EDIDIONG

SUNDAY

NO II

172

EKONG

EMEM

PATRICK

NO II

173

EKONG

OTOBONG

OKON

NO II

174

EKOPIMOH

GRACE

NIMIMOH

NO II

175

EKPE

ESTHER

LUKE

NO II

176

EKPE

UDEMEOBONG

EKPE

NO II

177

EKPEDEME

IME

TOMMY

NO II

178

EKPENYONG

EDIDIONG

CLEMENT

NO II

179

EKPENYONG

EMEM

BASSEY

NO II

180

EKPENYONG

ESTHER

JOSEPH

NO II

181

EKPENYONG

ESTHER

SYLVANUS

NO II

182

EKPENYONG

IDORENYIN

RAPHAEL

NO II

183

EKPENYONG

OTO-OBONG

EFFIONG

NO II

184

EKPENYONG

QUEEN

GEORGE

NO II

185

EKPO

ABIGAIL

FELIX

NO II

186

EKPO

ASARI

ESSIEN

NO II

187

EKPO

GLORY

OKON

NO II

188

EKPO

MFON

OKON

NO II

189

EKPO

OTO-OBONG

IMO

NO II

190

ELIJAH

EMMANUEL

UDO

NO II

191

EMENE

VICTORIA

EFFIONG

NO II

192

EMERUWA

JANE

CHINECHEREM

NO II

193

EMMANUEL

CHRISTIANA

DENNIS

NO II

194

EMMANUEL

ESTHER

 

NO II

195

EMMANUEL

FAVOUR

AKANINYENE

NO II

196

EMMANUEL

JOY

ODONGESIT

NO II

197

ENE

JUDE

EDWID

NO II

198

ENEBONG

IQUO

TREASURE

NO II

199

ENWERE

PERPEPUA

CHIDIMMA

NO II

200

ENWEREUZOR

ONYEDIKACHI

 

NO II

201

EPHRAIM

ITORO

ETUK

NO II

202

ESHIET

BRIGHT

ANIEFON

NO II

203

ESHIET

KERESIFON

CLETUS

NO II

204

ESIN

SARAH

ALEX

NO II

205

ESSANG

IDORENYIN

HOGAN

NO II

206

ESSIEN

BLESSING

MALACHY

NO II

207

ESSIEN

EDIDIONG

ETIM

NO II

208

ESSIEN

ENO

WILLIAMS

NO II

209

ESSIEN

ETINI

EYOREN

NO II

210

ESSIEN

MARGARET

JOHNSON

NO II

211

ESSIEN

MBERE-OBONG

EFFIONG

NO II

212

ESSIEN

MFREKE

IBANGA

NO II

213

ESSIEN

NYAKNO

UDO

NO II

214

ESSIEN

THERESA

UWEM

NO II

215

ESSIEN

UWAKMFON

ASUQUO

NO II

216

ESSIEN

VICTORIA

SUNDAY

NO II

217

ESU

ALICE

PATRICK

NO II

218

ETIM

ESTHER

MICHAEL

NO II

219

ETIM

IMAOBONG

TIMOTHY

NO II

220

ETIM

NSIDIBE

ANIEFIOK

NO II

221

ETIM

EDIDIONG

GEORGE

NO II

222

ETIM

GRACE

LEO

NO II

223

ETIM

IMMACULATA

JOSEPH

NO II

224

ETIM

PHILOMENA

PETER

NO II

225

ETIM

UDUAKOBONG

GERALD

NO II

226

ETIM

VICTORIA

JEREMIAH

NO II

227

ETOK

ABIGAIL

MONDAY

NO II

228

ETON

ANASTECIA

FEDELIS

NO II

229

ETUK

AKWAIMA

SAMUEL

NO II

230

ETUK

CHARLES

PETER

NO II

231

ETUK

EMEM

UDOMARCUS

NO II

232

ETUK

LINDA

WALTER

NO II

233

ETUKUDO

DINAH

FRANCIS

NO II

234

ETUKUDO

UTOMOBONG

MONDAY

NO II

235

ETUKUDO

VIVIAN

PATRICK

NO II

236

ETUKUDOH

ANIEKEME

EMMANUEL

NO II

237

EVARISTA

BONIFACE

ISAAC

NO II

238

EWA

UTIBE

EKENG

NO II

239

EYENOWO

MARIA

EZEKIEL

NO II

240

EYIBIO

PEACE

EDET

NO II

241

EYO

ABASIFREKE

INNOCENT

NO II

242

EYO

MABEL

EKENG

NO II

243

EYOH

ANIETIE

NNAMMSO

NO II

244

EZEKWOBI

GRACE

CHIDIEBERE

NO II

245

FRANCIS

PATIENCE

UMOH

NO II

246

FRANK

EMEM

EDET

NO II

247

FRANK

ETIMBUK

MBET-OBONG

NO II

248

FRANK

VERONICA

DANIEL

NO II

249

FRIDAY

UDUAK

IME

NO II

250

FRIDAY

UDUAK

IME

NO II

251

GABRIEL

EMEDIONG

NSIKAK

NO II

252

GEORGE

EMEM

DANIEL

NO II

253

GEORGE

IDARAMFON

ENOCH

NO II

254

GEORGE

MFONOBONG

EDET

NO II

255

GEORGE

RITA

GREEN

NO II

256

GIDEON

PRAISE

EMMANUEL

NO II

257

GOERGE

MFONOBONG

EDET

NO II

258

HANSON

ENO-OBONG

AKPAN

NO II

259

HENRY

EMEM

FRIDAY

NO II

260

HUMPHREY

ENOBONG

IMOH

NO II

261

IBANGA

ESTHER

UKEME

NO II

262

IBANGA

INIOBONG

UWAK

NO II

263

IBANGA

UYAI

MICHAEL

NO II

264

IBOK

CHRISTIANA

EFFIONG

NO II

265

IBOKETTE

EMEM

INWANG

NO II

266

IBOKETTE

IME

OKON

NO II

267

IDIO

VICTORIA

JOSEPH

NO II

268

IDONG

FRANCISCA

FAMOUS

NO II

269

IDONGESIT

DOYE

 

NO II

270

IGBEN

MILDRED

UGBONG

NO II

271

IGELLE

HAPPINESS

FRANCIS

NO II

272

IHANGA

UYAI

MICHAEL

NO II

273

IKARAOHA

CHINEDU

 

NO II

274

IKEJI

RITA

NWANYI SUNDAY

NO II

275

IKOT

INIOBONG

MONDAY

NO II

276

IKOT

NSISONG

ETIM

NO II

277

IKPE

ENWONGO

EMAH

NO II

278

IKPEME

EKANEM

KATE

NO II

279

IKPEME

ROSEMARY

JAMES

NO II

280

IKPONG

BLESSING

EDET

NO II

281

IME

EKAETTE

NDOTENYIN

NO II

282

INANG

MARY

FABIAN

NO II

283

INYANG

EDIDIONG

SYLVANUS

NO II

284

INYANG

GLORY

EKPO

NO II

285

INYANG

IDARA

BENEDICT

NO II

286

INYANG

IMA-ABASI

AUGUSTINE

NO II

287

INYANG

NSIKAK-ABASI

EDO

NO II

288

INYANG

UDUAKOBONG

STEPHEN

NO II

289

INYANGETTE

KERESIFON

JOSES

NO II

290

ISAAC

JOY

MFONOBONG

NO II

291

ISIDORE

CAROLINE

POLYCARP

NO II

292

ITA

EUNICE

KINGSLEY

NO II

293

IWOH

EMEM

FRIDAY

NO II

294

IWUJI

EUSTACE

OZIOMA

NO II

295

JACKSON

FLORENCE

CLEMENT

NO II

296

JACKSON

IMA-ABASI

FRIDAY

NO II

297

JACOB

INIUBONG

EDET

NO II

298

JAMES

CELESTINA

BASSEY

NO II

299

JAMES

FLOURENCE

AUGUSTINE

NO II

300

JAMES

IDORENYIN

VITAE

NO II

301

JAMES

JULIA

EMMANUEL

NO II

302

JAMES

RITA

BASSEY

NO II

303

JAMES

VICTORIA

JOSEPH

NO II

304

JAMES

CELESTINA

BASSEY

NO II

305

JAMES

IDORENYIN

ANIEFIOK

NO II

306

JAMES

RITA

BASSEY

NO II

307

JAMES

VICTORIA

JOSEPH

NO II

308

JEREMIAH

DOCRCAS

UDO

NO II

309

JEREMIAH

GRACE

OKON

NO II

310

JIMBO

BLESSING

ETIM

NO II

311

JIMMY

MFON

IBORO

NO II

312

JIMMY

NSISONG

SUNDAY

NO II

313

JIMMY

ESTHER

UWEM

NO II

314

JOB

BLESSING

OTOIME

NO II

315

JOHN

MFON

EBENEZER

NO II

316

JOHN

RUTH

EFFIONG

NO II

317

JOHN

UDEME

MALACHY

NO II

318

JOHNSON

GLORY

ETIM

NO II

319

JOHNSON

IMAOBONG

NICHOLAS

NO II

320

JONAH

AKAM-OBONG

UDO

NO II

321

JONAH

ESTHER

EDEM

NO II

322

JONAH

ESTHER

LAWRENCE

NO II

323

JONAH

PEACE

OKON

NO II

324

JONAH

ROSEMARY

AKPAN

NO II

325

JONATHAN

IMO

SUNDAY

NO II

326

JOSEPH

CHRISTOPHER

EKIKO

NO II

327

JOSHUA

EMEDIONG

NKEREUWEM

NO II

328

JUMBO

BLESSING

IME

NO II

329

JUMBO

OFONIME

PAUL

NO II

330

KALU

CHINAZA

UKA

NO II

331

LINUS

EMMANUEL

GODWIN

NO II

332

LINUS

ENO

UDOH

NO II

333

LOUIS

MERCY

ITIPPE

NO II

334

MANYO

DORIS

ORI

NO II

335

MATHEW

ITORO

YOUNG

NO II

336

MATHIAS

MAGDALENE

EFFIONG

NO II

337

MATTHEW

ETOROBONG

NELSON

NO II

338

MBA

MFON

JOHN

NO II

339

MBANG

EDIFON

UNIYIMEABASI

NO II

340

MBUK

AKANINYENE

MBUK

NO II

341

MFON

OKON

OKPO

NO II

342

MFREKE

IBANGA

ESSIEN

NO II

343

MGBADO

THEODORA

IYAJI

NO II

344

MICHAEL

MARIA

NSE

NO II

345

MICHAEL

MARY

ANTHONY

NO II

346

MICHAEL

PATRICIA

ETIM

NO II

347

MICHAEL

ROSEMARY

IYAKEDI

NO II

348

MKPONGENYONG

JOSEPHINE

ITAM

NO II

349

MONDAY

ANGELA

EDET

NO II

350

MORISON

ENOBONG

INYANG

NO II

351

MOSES

UNYIME

SOLOMON

NO II

352

NABUK

MMENYENE

NICHOLAS

NO II

353

NANKERE

NAOMI

UDO

NO II

354

NATH-OTIO

JUNNIE

UNWAEKPO

NO II

355

NDEM

EMEM

UBONG

NO II

356

NDIANAOBONG

MICHAEL

UBOKUDOM

NO II

357

NDON

CHRISTIANA

VICTOR

NO II

358

NDUBISI

RACHAEL

EZINNE

NO II

359

NDUBUISI

JOY

EZINNE

NO II

360

NDUNAKA

CHIOMA

GLORY

NO II

361

NED

EKEMINI

IKOEDEM

NO II

362

NELSON

EMEDIONG

MFON

NO II

363

NIMESIET

NSE-JAH

UKPONG

NO II

364

NKAN

ENOBONG

ETUK

NO II

365

NKANU

GIFT

EMMANUEL

NO II

366

NKUKUT

EMEM

BASSEY

NO II

367

NNE PRESCIOUS

EDOPESE

BENSON

NO II

368

NSE

PATIENCE

EMMANUEL

NO II

369

NSE-JAH

UKPONG

NIMESHIET

NO II

370

NTAKKPO

IME

MALACHY

NO II

371

NTUEN

ESTHER

SATURDAY

NO II

372

NTUEN

UYAIABASI

MOSES

NO II

373

NTUEN

JANE

CHRISTOPHER

NO II

374

NWADIKE

SARAH

FRIDAY

NO II

375

NWAKILE

CHIOMA

GOODNESS

NO II

376

NWEGBU

PRECIOUS

CHIDERA

NO II

377

NYAH

PRECILLA

NSE

NO II

378

NYAUDO

SUSANA

MONDAY

NO II

379

NYONG

GLORY

SUNDAY

NO II

380

OBIAJUNWA

CHINYERE

FAITH

NO II

381

OBO

CAROLINE

ENEFIOK

NO II

382

OBO

EDIDIONG

ENEFIOK

NO II

383

OBOH

OTOBONG

HORACE

NO II

384

OBONG

IDORENYIN

GODFREY

NO II

385

OBOT

ANGELA

JOHN

NO II

386

OBOT

ANIEKEME

UTIBE

NO II

387

OBOT

JOY

SIFON

NO II

388

OBOT

ROSE

SUNDAY

NO II

389

OBT

ANIEKEME

UTIBE

NO II

390

OFFIONG

NKOYO

ASUQUO

NO II

391

OFFOR

SIXTUS

OTITODILICHUKWU

NO II

392

OFONINI

CLEMENT

AKPAN

NO II

393

OGUWIKE

FIDELIS

OKECHUKWU

NO II

394

OKEKE

PRECIOUS

EKWUTOSI

NO II

395

OKIDI

CHINYERE

OTTI

NO II

396

OKOKO

EKIKERE

EYO

NO II

397

OKOKON

IMA

UBOHO

NO II

398

OKOKON

MERCY

ETIM

NO II

399

OKON

AFFIONG

MBUK

NO II

400

OKON

ANIEKEME

ANDEM

NO II

401

OKON

ANTHONIA

PATRICK

NO II

402

OKON

BLESSING

IDOPISE

NO II

403

OKON

DEBORAH

UBOKUDOM

NO II

404

OKON

EFEN

EKANEM

NO II

405

OKON

EKAETTE

EDEM

NO II

406

OKON

EKANEM

EFEN

NO II

407

OKON

EMEDIONG

JAMES

NO II

408

OKON

ENOBONG

EDEM

NO II

409

OKON

ESTHER

IGNATIUS

NO II

410

OKON

ETTEMA

EKERETTE

NO II

411

OKON

EUNICE

BASSEY

NO II

412

OKON

EUNICE

EFFIONG

NO II

413

OKON

FELIX

IMAOBONG

NO II

414

OKON

GLORY

EKAMA

NO II

415

OKON

HELEN

INNOCENT

NO II

416

OKON

IMAOBONG

FELIX

NO II

417

OKON

ISONGKE

PAULINUS

NO II

418

OKON

IYA

ETIM

NO II

419

OKON

KEZIAH

CYRINUS

NO II

420

OKON

MARIA

PIUS

NO II

421

OKON

MFON-ABASI

EDET

NO II

422

OKON

NSENNO

NKEREUWEM

NO II

423

OKON

PRECIOUS

OKON

NO II

424

OKON

ROSE

LINUS

NO II

425

OKON

UNYIME

PRINCEWILL

NO II

426

OKON

DEBORAH

UBOKUDOM

NO II

427

OKON

IMAOBONG

FELIX

NO II

428

OKORIE

GOLD

GIFT

NO II

429

OKORIE

VICTORY

CHINEMEREM

NO II

430

OKPO

EKAETTE

EFFIONG

NO II

431

OKPON

WISDOM

JOSEPH

NO II

432

OKPOYO

NDISEMEKE

OKWONG

NO II

433

OKPURA

ITORO

OKON

NO II

434

OKPURA

UNYIME

OKON

NO II

435

OKURE

UBON

SATURDAY

NO II

436

OKURE

UTITOFON

ENOBONG

NO II

437

OKWOKWO

ENOBONG

STEPHEN

NO II

438

OLATUNDE

OLAYINKE

 

NO II

439

OLAYINKA

OLATUNDE

 

NO II

440

OLUGU

BLESSING

OLUGU

NO II

441

ONWUMERE

PHILOMINA

EZINNE

NO II

442

OPEYEME

ELIZABETH

AYOADE

NO II

443

OROK

PEACE

FRANCIS

NO II

444

OSIRI

IHUOMA

 

NO II

445

OSSOM

IMEOBONG

NTIENSE

NO II

446

OTTU

EDIDIONG

OKON

NO II

447

OTUNG

UDEMEOBONG

IME

NO II

448

OTUONYE

ONYEKACHI

QUEEN

NO II

449

OUT.

BLESSING

AJA

NO II

450

PAUL

BLESSING

EMMANUEL

NO II

451

PAUL

INIMFON

UDO

NO II

452

PAUL

PROMISE

EDEM

NO II

453

PETER

MBOUTIDEM

EDEM

NO II

454

PETER

SIFONOBONG

 

NO II

455

PETERS

VICTORIA

AUSTINE

NO II

456

PETR

IYAKNDUE

UKANA

NO II

457

PRECIOUS

EKAETTE

BLESSING

NO II

458

RAPHAEL

MANDU

NDIFREKE

NO II

459

RAPHAEL

UDUAK

IKO

NO II

460

REGINA

JEROME

ENYIEMA

NO II

461

ROBERT

HELEN

FRIDAY

NO II

462

ROBERT

UDEME

JONAH

NO II

463

ROBSON

INEMESIT

RICHARD

NO II

464

RUFUS

HAPPY

IME

NO II

465

SAMPSON

ESE-AMA

UDO

NO II

466

SAMUEL

ELIZABETH

BASSEY

NO II

467

SAMUEL

ISONGUYO

MICHAEL

NO II

468

SANDY

MAYEN

IBANGA

NO II

469

STEPHEN

ANIEMA

GEORGE

NO II

470

STEPHEN

ENO-OBONG

NSE

NO II

471

SUNDAY

EDIKAN

FRANCIS

NO II

472

SUNDAY

IDARAESIT

TOM

NO II

473

SUNDAY

INIOBONG

BENSON

NO II

474

SUNDAY

UWEM

UMOREN

NO II

475

THOMAS

MABEL

ETUK

NO II

476

THOMAS

UDEME

EDET

NO II

477

THOMPSON

EKAETTE

FRIDAY

NO II

478

THOMPSON

KAREEN

ENO

NO II

479

THOMPSON

UNYIME

OTOBONG

NO II

480

TIM

EMMA

SOLOMON

NO II

481

TITUS

IDONGESIT

EMMANUEL

NO II

482

TITUS

WISDOM

GODWIN

NO II

483

TOM

CECILIA

INIODU

NO II

484

TOM

EDIDIONG

ETOP

NO II

485

TOM

IDARA

OKON

NO II

486

TOM

IDONGESIT

ANIEFIOK

NO II

487

TOM

UDEME-OBONG

ANIEFIOK

NO II

488

TOMMY

EKPEDEME

IME

NO II

489

UBANGHA

BLESSING

UBI

NO II

490

UBENGAMA

MMENYENE

UBONG

NO II

491

UBOH

NYAKNO-ABASI

EDEDET

NO II

492

UBOKUDOM

NDIANAOBONG

MICHAEL

NO II

493

UBOM

EMEM

UBOM

NO II

494

UDIA

STELLA-MARY

PATRICK

NO II

495

UDO

CHRISTIANA

OKON

NO II

496

UDO

EKEMINI

CELSUS

NO II

497

UDO

EKOM-OBONG

DENNIS

NO II

498

UDO

GLORY

IKEMESIT

NO II

499

UDO

IDARA

NSIKAN

NO II

500

UDO

IDORENYIN

EDET

NO II

501

UDO

OFONIME

JOHNNY

NO II

502

UDO

UNYIME

PAULINUS

NO II

503

UDOAKA

UNWANA

CHARLES

NO II

504

UDOBONG

CEDAR

GODWIN

NO II

505

UDOEBIRE

UWAKMFON

ANIEKAN

NO II

506

UDOEKPO

IKOPIMA

UDOMA

NO II

507

UDOETTE

NSIDIBE

EDET

NO II

508

UDOFA

EKAETTE

FRIDAY

NO II

509

UDOFIA

ABASIAMA

ANIEFIOK

NO II

510

UDOFIA

IMAOBONG

WILSON

NO II

511

UDOFIA

MARY

JOSEPH

NO II

512

UDOFIA

UWAKMFON

ENO

NO II

513

UDOFOT

ANIEBIET

ASUKWO

NO II

514

UDOFOT

IDARA

SUNDAY

NO II

515

UDOH

ANIEDI

SUNDAY

NO II

516

UDOH

ANIEKEME

ETIM

NO II

517

UDOH

ANOFIOK

FRIDAY

NO II

518

UDOH

BLESSING

FELIX

NO II

519

UDOH

CHRISTIANA

EMMANUEL

NO II

520

UDOH

CONFIDENCE

EFIOM

NO II

521

UDOH

ESTHER

MFON

NO II

522

UDOH

IMAOBONG

ASUQUO

NO II

523

UDOH

PRECIOUS

EKONG

NO II

524

UDOH

SANDRA

AKANINYENE

NO II

525

UDOHAFANGIDEH

UDUAK

PATRICK

NO II

526

UDOHAYA

IDIONGOIMA

SAMUEL

NO II

527

UDOINYANG

EMEM

AUGUSTINE

NO II

528

UDOISANG

LUCIA

ANDREW

NO II

529

UDOM

EKAETTE

JOSEPH

NO II

530

UDOM

UDEME

DICKSON

NO II

531

UDOM

WINIFRED

JOSEPH

NO II

532

UDOMBEH

CHRISTIANA

ADOLF

NO II

533

UDONGWO

PATIENCE

SUNDAY

NO II

534

UDORO

NSEMEKE

DAVID

NO II

535

UDOSEN

IDONGESIT

MARTIN

NO II

536

UDOSOH

DEBORAH

EMAKOP

NO II

537

UDOUSUNG

ENOMFON

AMOS

NO II

538

UDUMA

COMFORT

AMA

NO II

539

UFORT

ESTHER

UDOMA

NO II

540

UKAMAKA

ANASTESIA

ENWERE

NO II

541

UKO

BLESSING

AKANINYENE

NO II

542

UKPA

EKEMINI

EDET

NO II

543

UKPE

EDIMA

NNANA

NO II

544

UKPE

ETIENO

VICTOR

NO II

545

UKPONG

ANIEBIET

KINGSLEY

NO II

546

UKPONG

EKAETTE

BONIFACE

NO II

547

UKPONG

OTO-OBONG

IME

NO II

548

UKWETANG

ANUMENE

ISAAC

NO II

549

UMANA

IDARESIT

ETOP

NO II

550

UMANA

OTO-OBONG

AMOS

NO II

551

UMANA

UDEME

EDEM

NO II

552

UMANA

VICTORIA

JOSEPH

NO II

553

UMEAWUSIOBI

MARYFLORENCE

CHIDIEBERE

NO II

554

UMENWA

BLESSING

O.

NO II

555

UMO

ANDIYENEAMA

UDO

NO II

556

UMODIONG

INI-IFIOK

JOSEPH

NO II

557

UMOESSEN

EKAETTE

AKANIMO

NO II

558

UMOETOK

OFONIME

ETIM

NO II

559

UMOETUK

NYAKNO

EDIDIONG

NO II

560

UMOH

ANDINO

ISAIAH

NO II

561

UMOH

ANIEKEME

CLEMENT

NO II

562

UMOH

BLESSING

SUNDAY

NO II

563

UMOH

ELSIE

IMOH

NO II

564

UMOH

ENYEDIOBONG

ETOP

NO II

565

UMOH

IKPONGKE

HOSSANA

NO II

566

UMOH

KOKO

UKPONG

NO II

567

UMOH

KUBIAT

ENO

NO II

568

UMOH

NSEOBONG

WALTER

NO II

569

UMOH

OFOFON

MONDAY

NO II

570

UMOH

PATIENCE

FRANCIS

NO II

571

UMOH

REGINA

DAVID

NO II

572

UMOH

RUTH

FABIAN

NO II

573

UMOH

RUTH

OKON

NO II

574

UMOH

ANIEKEME

CLEMENT

NO II

575

UMOH

NSEOBONG

WALTER

NO II

576

UMOODIONG

INI-IFIOK

JOSEPH

NO II

577

UMOR

UDUAKOBONG

DANIEL

NO II

578

UMOREN

NANCY

ODEY

NO II

579

UMOREN

UKEME

BASSEY

NO II

580

UMOUMAN

ANIEBIET

PIUS

NO II

581

UMUNNAKWE

CHIOMA

CLARA

NO II

582

UNWANA

AKPAN

JOHN

NO II

583

UNWENE

ANIEBIET

IME

NO II

584

UROM

UTIBE

JOSHUA

NO II

585

URUAKPA

SMART

NNAMDI

NO II

586

USEN

JOSEPHINE

PETER

NO II

587

USEN

SIFONOBONG

PETER

NO II

588

USORO

ENO

IME

NO II

589

UTIN

EDITH

AUGUSTINE

NO II

590

UTIN

MBUOTIDEM

EFFIONG

NO II

591

UTUK

COMFORT

EDEM

NO II

592

UWAH

ANIEFIOK

EFFIONG

NO II

593

UYE

ESTHER

JOSHUA

NO II

594

UYIRE

MARY

IDORENYIN

NO II

595

WILLIAM

PATIENCE

IDO

NO II

596

WILLIAM

ESTHER

MICHAEL

NO II

597

WILLIE

EKOMOBONG

DAVID

NO II

598

WILSON

DORCAS

ENO

NO II

599

WISDOM

GODWIN

TITUS

NO II

 

PASS YOUR NCLEX THE FIRST TIME GUARANTEED OR YOUR MONEY BACK

Apply and Write NCLEX in Just 5 Months: Step-by-Step Guide for Nigerian Nurses

CLICK HERE TO REGISTER AND ATTEND A FREE AHA BLS ACLS CLASS HOLDING IN: Delta, Anambra, Imo, Edo, Bayelsa, Akwa Ibom, Ebonyi, Enugu, Abia and Cross River State

Share this news with friends!!!
Make a Comment or ask a question relating to this news